2017

Date/Time Show
02/12/2017
18:00
Feuerfänger Festival (Neunkirchen, GER)
Stummsche Reithalle, Neunkirchen
27/10/2017 - 29/10/2017
Ganztägig
Malta Doom Festival - Chateu Buskett (Siggiewi, MLT)
Chateau Buskett, Siggiewi
02/10/2017
19:30
Eastside Metal Attack - Devils Place (Saarbrücken, GER)
Devils Place, Saarbücken
04/08/2017
18:00
Rat Neck Custom Party
Rat Neck Customs, Brenschelbach
06/07/2017
19:30
Toner Low, sHever
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
18/05/2017
19:00
Mammoth Mammmoth - Kleiner Klub ( Saarbrücken, GER)
Kleiner Klub, Saarbücken
28/01/2017
18:00
The Giants Vault - Cafe Panama (Fulda, GER)
Cafe Panama, Fulda

2016

Date/Time Show
10/12/2016
18:00
The Giants Vault, Maloik - Devils Place (Saarbrücken, GER)
Devils Place, Saarbücken
31/10/2016
18:00
Forge, Project 13/14, Oiport - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
21/05/2016
18:00
Forge
Plain Vanilla, Kockelscheuer
30/04/2016
18:00
B-S-T, The Giants Vault - Cafe Panama (Fulda, GER)
Cafe Panama, Fulda
29/04/2016
18:00
The Giants Vault - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
09/04/2016
18:00
Springdoom Depression - Forsaken, Black Oath, Nonexistence, Arctic Sea Survivors - Viper Room (Wien, AUT)
Viper Room, Wien
05/03/2016
18:00
Void of Sleep, Three Eyes Left - Das O (Spiez, CH)
Das O, Spiez
04/03/2016
18:00
Void of Sleep, Three Eyes Left - Devils Place (Saarbrücken, GER)
Devils Place, Saarbücken
30/01/2016
18:00
Demon Incarnate, Omega Soul - Kunstverein (Nürnberg, GER)
Kunstverein, Nürnberg
23/01/2016
18:00
Demon Incarnate, Skeel, 4th Circle - No Mans Land (Volmerange-Les-Mines, FRA)
No Mans Land, Volmerange-Les-Mines

2015

Date/Time Show
12/11/2015
18:00
Lord Vicar, Barabbas - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
31/10/2015
18:00
Witchsmeller Pursuivant, Iron Void, King Heavy - Biebob (Vosselaar, BEL)
Biebob, Vosselaar
27/06/2015
18:00
Witchsmeller Pursuivant, Black Sheep Shepherd, Demon Incarnate - Devils Place (Saarbrücken, GER)
Devils Place, Saarbücken
26/04/2015
18:00
Dopethrone, Grim Van Doom, Dull Eyes, Hayser, Cowards - Cafe Lorenz (Münster, GER)
Cafe Lorenz, Münster
28/03/2015
18:00
Grim Van Doom, Rise to Thunder - Bunker 13 (Stoke-on-Trent, UK)
Bunker 13, Stoke-on-Trent
27/03/2015
18:00
Underground Pilots, Hummune, Grim Van Doom, Desolate Pathway - Unicorn (London, UK)
Unicorn, London
26/03/2015
18:00
Grim Van Doom, Merciless Tide - Katie Fitzgeralds (Stourbridge, UK)
Katie Fitzgeralds, Stourbridge
21/03/2015
18:00
Three Eyes Left - Baranoff (Thun, CH)
Baranoff, Thun
17/01/2015
18:00
Demon Incarnate - Hotel Sonnental/Tenne (Schleich, GER)
Hotel Sonnental/Tenne, Schleich
01/01/2015
18:00
Last Supper, Father Merrin - Flexibel (Saarwellingen, GER)
Flexibel, Saarwellingen

2014

Date/Time Show
06/12/2014
18:00
The Maja Project, No Hope - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
03/08/2014
18:00
Crowbar - Kleiner Klub (Saarbrücken, GER)
Kleiner Klub, Saarbücken
25/07/2014
18:00
Stadtfest Zweibrücken - Rockbühne "Alte Feuerwache" (Zweibrücken, GER)
Rockbühne – Alte Feuerwache, Zweibrücken
24/05/2014
18:00
Demon Incarnate, Ampersphere - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
15/03/2014
18:00
Mothertrucker, No Hope - Zur Schwemme (Pirmasens, GER)
Zur Schwemme, Pirmasens
14/03/2014
18:00
Mothertrucker - Hobbit Keller (Zweibrücken, GER)
Hobbit Keller, Zweibrücken
17/01/2014
18:00
Willezurmacht, Tales of Madness, Final Resurrection, Just Good Friends - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken

2013

Date/Time Show
15/08/2013
18:00
Terraformer, Opium Lord - Erdgeschoss (Zweibrücken, GER)
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken
24/07/2013
18:00
Karma To Burn - Kleiner Klub
Kleiner Klub, Saarbücken
07/06/2013
18:00
Renegades of Sun, Plaque Cycle, Last Dimension - JUZ (Dudweiler, GER)
JUZ – Dudweiler, Saarbücken
04/05/2013
18:00
PHI, No Hope
Gasthaus Sutter – Erdgeschoss, Zweibrücken